Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Textile - Manmade Fibres

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd. 1002.825421159.0813.063.73.410.811.5340.2
2 Raj Rayon Industries Ltd. 23.5129371.015.0393.016.5-6.8-21.730.0
3 Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Ltd. 44.8117167.037.5-7.32.03.0-4.2-1610.0
4 Banswara Syntex Ltd. 148.7509188.6132.09.11.022.524.8532.5
5 Sarla Performance Fibers Ltd. 57.848373.936.822.41.27.35.5210.0
6 Vardhman Acrylics Ltd. 55.244374.948.027.41.818.814.4165.7
7 Pasupati Acrylon Ltd. 38.033851.228.031.31.117.512.1110.0
8 Surat Trade and Mercantile Ltd. 9.821713.97.033.51.12.31.860.0
9 Paras Petrofils Ltd. 3.01023.70.8105.94.91.41.610.0
10 AK Spintex Ltd. 132.767168.978.58.23.211.39.580.0
11 Kamadgiri Fashion Ltd. 82.548139.061.0-48.31.411.14.2-10.0
12 Lakhotia Polyesters (India) Ltd. 41.74457.424.3-83.25.0-8.2-23.6-10.0
13 Betex India Ltd. 254.838353.458.517.91.315.411.820.0
14 JBF Industries Ltd. 4.4366.42.90.00.0-313.90.0-17640.0
15 Blue chip Tex Industries Ltd. 180.035218.5120.022.31.34.73.321.6
16 Zenith Fibres Ltd. 82.733117.060.035.50.67.45.312.3
17 Rishab Special Yarns Ltd. 75.62786.358.3-202.5200.554.90.000.0
18 Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd. 7.0207.03.0-0.4-0.10.00.0-220.0
19 Supertex Industries Ltd. 13.61518.88.7-109.80.56.80.200.0
20 Jattashankar Industries Ltd. 23.51024.913.019.20.75.13.410.0
21 Suncity Synthetics Ltd. 7.2412.25.2-6.6-77.84.4-803.9-10.0