Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Telecommunication - Service Provider

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1224.67422171245.0752.783.09.016.217.182360.5
2 Indus Towers Ltd. 334.690159337.8135.816.24.316.69.455820.0
3 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.26590818.46.0-2.1-0.9-4.60.0-299800.0
4 Tata Communications Ltd. 1909.2544122085.01175.055.935.827.9144.59511.7
5 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 806.140305879.9755.20.09.612.914.000.0
6 Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd. 76.214906109.159.8-12.5-0.843.50.0-11960.0
7 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 366.411759491.2103.648.17.116.811.92452.5
8 Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd. 20.8367327.912.673.30.92.21.6250.0
9 Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd. 35.2221852.418.2-0.7-0.1-7.20.0-32340.0
10 Reliance Communications Ltd. 1.64512.51.0-0.10.00.00.0-600.0
11 Sar Televenture Ltd. 211.0316332.090.30.05.848.466.300.0
12 Kore Digital Ltd. 814.82871440.0123.268.935.885.778.050.0
13 GTL Ltd. 10.817019.75.01.90.00.00.0910.0
14 Steelman Telecom Ltd. 142.6138187.0125.50.03.95.83.300.0
15 Accord Synergy Ltd. 26.0934.422.40.61.92.10.0
16 City Online Services Ltd. 4.225.83.0-8.3-14.157.40.000.0