Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 677.916479690.0473.450.27.920.918.93170.4
2 Borosil Renewables Ltd. 490.46402667.4391.6-136.57.09.58.0-510.0
3 La Opala RG Ltd. 332.93695479.6290.628.94.822.316.21281.5
4 Haldyn Glass Ltd. 145.0779188.972.031.74.418.316.3191.1
5 Empire Industries Ltd. 1016.06101247.0669.516.52.216.313.2374.1
6 Sejal Glass Ltd. 336.4340414.0211.4140.2-767.44.50.030.0
7 Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd. 20.318225.211.01.1-0.2-15.10.01630.0
8 Banaras Beads Ltd. 96.064119.080.023.11.27.64.932.5
9 Triveni Glass Ltd. 22.02838.515.79.6-1.6262.40.030.0
10 Jai Mata Glass Ltd. 1.8182.61.41100.06.10.50.400.0
11 JIK Industries Ltd. 0.65-40.1-0.10.00.000.0