SHARIAHNIF

₹3,912.25 ▼ 1.28% today
1W -0.34%
1M -5.88%
3M -7.58%
6M -8.86%
1Y -14.54%
3Y -6.52%
5Y -10.43%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
SHARIAHNIF 3912.3 -50.7 -1.3%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Max Healthcare ... 908.0 4.0 0.4%

SHARIAHNIF Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (18 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Cipla Ltd. 1327.2 -15.8 -1.2%
2 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.8 -5.4 -0.4%
3 Infosys Ltd. 992.0 -21.0 -2.1%
4 Trent Ltd. 2890.3 -13.7 -0.5%
5 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 221.9 -2.1 -0.9%
6 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 910.9 -29.1 -3.1%
7 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 283.0 -3.1 -1.1%
8 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.4 -26.7 -1.4%
9 Nestle India Ltd. 1324.0 -11.4 -0.9%
10 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 968.5 -6.5 -0.7%
11 Asian Paints Ltd. 2372.1 -47.9 -2.0%
12 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1781.0 -20.0 -1.1%
13 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1185.0 -17.1 -1.4%
14 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658.0 -138.9 -1.3%
15 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.3 -17.7 -0.8%
16 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1491.1 -11.9 -0.8%
17 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 908.0 4.0 0.4%
18 Eternal Ltd. 328.0 -0.1 0.0%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.37526713350197615.2766.249.1500554.7
2 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.44382932667.61827.141.192921.7105082
3 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 17814273222047.61583.6375.119.114.8121730.9
4 Infosys Ltd. 9924025811728980.313.74.442.831.7303253.8
5 HCL Technologies Ltd. 11853215691780.1103019.34.331.223.1174344
6 Eternal Ltd. 328316532368.4212.6864.810.23.31.24330
7 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658314069131041032938.44.113.311.185812.2
8 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 221.9279131307.5220.65.60.81613.9409664.7
9 Nestle India Ltd. 132425530915531159.77349.598.376.338601
10 Asian Paints Ltd. 2372.12275312985.5211651.810.728.221.646701.3
11 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 910.82046891179.4754.615.31.510.410.3164000.6
12 Trent Ltd. 2890.31541263399.82184.189.522.136.727.718300.2
13 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1491.114615218541304.230.44.5231751693.7
14 Cipla Ltd. 1327.21072211672.21165.627.73.11611.833651.1
15 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 283104229424.2272.2-75.70.90.7-1.2-34711
16 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.81004791414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
17 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 968.5958521282.694558.54.410.17.817361
18 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 908883771221.1891.661.38.31514.514570.2
whatsapp