Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 1122.1897681148.3614.481.236.263.046.311061.0
2 TBO Tek Ltd. 1415.5153711489.81275.00.044.164.852.400.0
3 Thomas Cook (India) Ltd. 214.410083228.262.038.98.87.31.02710.7
4 Easy Trip Planners Ltd. 45.3802754.037.053.121.351.644.31500.0
5 Yatra Online Ltd 139.92195194.0124.5-139.79.515.55.6-160.0
6 Wise Travel India Ltd. 239.0569272.2155.40.010.231.129.800.0
7 International Travel House Ltd. 637.8510781.0281.922.74.117.326.0231.7
8 Transcorp International Ltd. 36.911848.526.71943.72.17.40.9-10.7
9 Growington Ventures India Ltd. 6.19823.65.4100.75.614.410.810.0
10 Cox & Kings Ltd. 1.8310.00.014.416.0-11270.4
11 Mega Corporation Ltd. 2.8285.71.775.01.24.91.000.0
12 Yaan Enterprises Ltd. 83.52690.619.6104.87.22.11.800.0
13 Trade-Wings Ltd. 48.0142.9-0.8164.50.050.0
14 Sailani Tours N Travels Ltd. 26.01253.716.541.11.810.210.200.0
15 Mahasagar Travels Ltd. 10.0810.73.014.8-13.917.70.010.0
16 Trekkingtoes.com Ltd. 29.251.2-0.9-0.80.0
17 Asya Infosoft Ltd. 3.644.40.24.81.210.0
18 Autoriders International Ltd. 75.8475.830.10.50.227.734.380.0