Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Finance Term Lending

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 176.3230424200.032.135.85.15.314.764285.6
2 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 482.3159164559.5158.58.11.99.627.2264618.7
3 REC Ltd. 510.5134426607.6155.39.52.39.120.61414510.9
4 IFCI Ltd. 61.21599071.711.4148.94.06.8-3.92400.0
5 Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd. 590.47190614.7378.88.82.310.742.111202.0
6 MAS Financial Services Ltd. 311.85658387.7246.820.43.411.414.42540.5
7 Satin Creditcare Network Ltd. 241.72670283.6168.35.71.38.40.34360.0
8 Tourism Finance Corporation Of India Ltd. 191.41772267.472.819.01.79.59.0913.4
9 Gujarat State Financial Corporation Ltd. 25.823040.06.1-1.9-0.10.00.0-1190.0
10 Gold Line International Finvest Ltd. 0.7381.30.5663.60.70.40.300.0