Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Electrodes & Welding Equipment

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Graphite India Ltd. 648.612671695.0268.015.42.66.24.08183.2
2 HEG Ltd. 2440.394182519.91023.024.92.214.713.02844.6
3 Esab India Ltd. 5015.077206586.03221.448.129.772.553.81612.2
4 Ador Welding Ltd. 1428.219421770.0975.629.06.026.719.6671.9
5 De Nora India Ltd. 1613.48562337.01028.833.48.429.722.1260.2
6 Ador Fontech Ltd. 139.2487169.790.022.13.821.814.1225.7
7 GEE Ltd. 136.0353172.961.423.73.010.57.5150.0
8 Panasonic Carbon India Company Ltd. 489.9235548.0330.013.41.612.59.1183.6
9 D&H India Ltd. 111.091118.052.029.12.314.412.330.0
10 Rasi Electrodes Ltd. 24.17532.912.723.32.513.510.830.0
11 Mahavir Industries Ltd. 0.92260.0662.11.2-80.400.0