Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Consumer Durables - Electronics

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 9244.0553129484.33257.2150.043.428.022.63650.1
2 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 53369.84718759050.034990.093.714.919.714.65010.3
3 Wonder Electricals Ltd. 1150.015411299.0207.2151.726.015.111.2100.0
4 Elin Electronics Ltd. 159.9794194.2130.064.21.610.06.7120.8
5 Mirc Electronics Ltd. 21.048530.712.6-7.82.5-0.6-6.3-620.0
6 Arham Technologies Ltd. 150.5255188.035.70.013.425.127.100.0
7 Salora International Ltd. 62.65580.430.8-15.60.9-13.3-14.2-40.0
8 Thakral Services (India) Ltd. 43.25143.212.4-17.0-9.5-37.40.0-30.0
9 Khaitan (India) Ltd. 67.03295.543.3263.31.712.03.800.0
10 Safa Systems & Technologies Ltd. 12.41918.88.21.19.99.80.0
11 Catvision Ltd. 20.51141.211.2-20.70.6-2.1-4.900.0
12 Euro Multivision Ltd. 1.43-0.20.00.00.0-150.0
13 Powerful Technologies Ltd. 2.02-1.5-102.6-224.50.0