Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Exide Industries Ltd. 464.939516489.8203.845.13.511.07.68821.1
2 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 1114.2203941202.0594.623.43.619.614.18131.1
3 HBL Power Systems Ltd. 539.814962612.0102.563.915.714.010.82320.5
4 Eveready Industries India Ltd. 335.92442441.6308.336.67.613.59.1670.0
5 Waaree Technologies Ltd. 1495.916112209.4321.49038.7143.3-10.5-9.200.0
6 High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd. 785.07041058.8379.041.08.026.821.3170.5
7 Indo-National Ltd. 604.4453856.0340.298.32.00.9-3.441.7
8 Panasonic Energy India Company Ltd. 520.0390615.0220.043.44.2-13.8-10.690.0
9 Goldstar Power Ltd. 15.437123.44.016.215.417.216.710.0