NIFTYREALTY

₹839.70 ▲ 0.56% today
1W -1.32%
1M -5.92%
3M -7.41%
6M +22.21%
1Y -4.81%
3Y +47.33%
5Y +64.65%
10Y +293.03%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYREALTY 839.7 4.7 0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Lodha Developer... 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
DLF Ltd. 673.0 10.4 1.6%
Anant Raj Ltd. 587.4 8.2 1.4%
Brigade Enterpr... 571.6 2.8 0.5%
The Phoenix Mil... 1935.0 7.2 0.4%

NIFTYREALTY Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (10 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.6 -19.0 -1.7%
2 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935.0 7.2 0.4%
3 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.4 8.2 1.4%
4 Sobha Ltd. 1198.2 -17.2 -1.4%
5 DLF Ltd. 673.0 10.4 1.6%
6 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.6 2.8 0.5%
7 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9 -20.1 -1.2%
8 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445.0 -49.1 -3.3%
9 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.5 27.8 2.5%
10 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.2 -23.8 -1.3%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 DLF Ltd. 673166588786.4489.363.53.76.8625481.6
2 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1132.51131861344650.833516.916.241180.6
3 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1935692112168.61465.344.56.315.414.516300.2
4 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1751.26367419851390.225.43.617.714.926160.6
5 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1445622411804.61090.447.73.811.58.212760.2
6 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1599.9481932351.6143426.22.58.410.116100.7
7 Anant Raj Ltd. 587.421139744.140338.23.712.211.15750.2
8 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 571.618649801.6461.225.72.71111.77840.3
9 Sobha Ltd. 1198.2128151730.91131.166.32.774.22310.5
10 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1082.61209219141074-35.83.3-4.5-9-3460.2
whatsapp