Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Life Insurance Corporation of India 1024.06476481175.0597.615.813.9124.6124.3368440.6
2 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1464.21466461571.61251.377.411.314.414.118940.2
3 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 581.0124961710.6511.179.49.68.59.615740.4
4 ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. 604.487145640.8463.5102.38.28.18.38510.1
5 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1756.8866391783.71238.344.07.222.817.219650.7
6 General Insurance Corporation of India 406.371281467.0178.810.72.025.821.365085.4
7 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 252.641624324.0114.037.32.06.35.310910.0
8 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 334.130644372.4277.8373.812.41.71.7780.0
9 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 519.130357675.0477.035.95.614.812.48450.0