Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Ferro & Silica Manganese

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd. 635.63430686.0268.49.21.817.812.63733.5
2 Maithan Alloys Ltd. 1087.031641334.0766.610.41.124.919.53050.8
3 Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd. 23.850432.315.361.23.121.915.981.8
4 Jainam Ferro Alloys (I) Ltd. 181.2191181.2102.00.02.243.231.100.0
5 Facor Alloys Ltd. 9.518612.26.0-6.11.00.53.9-320.0
6 Indsil Hydro Power and Manganese Ltd. 57.215974.028.8-11.61.44.7-7.5-90.0
7 Nagpur Power & Industries Ltd. 108.0141164.559.0-95.91.7-2.4-4.7-10.0
8 Chrome Silicon Ltd. 38.06255.334.3-12.5-4.73.20.0-50.0
9 Balasore Alloys Ltd. 6.3560.00.0-0.30.1-14.7-26.6-2250.0
10 Impex Ferro Tech Ltd. 5.3476.52.0-3.5-0.2-191.80.0-130.0