FOCIT

₹34,048.94 ▲ 1.11% today
1W -0.27%
1M -6.37%
3M +2.34%
6M -7.00%
1Y -17.23%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
FOCIT 34048.9 375.0 1.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Mphasis Ltd. 2350.0 65.6 2.9%
LTM Ltd. 3992.0 70.7 1.8%
Tech Mahindra L... 1511.9 22.8 1.5%
Tata Technologi... 708.3 10.6 1.5%
Wipro Ltd. 161.7 2.3 1.4%
Coforge Ltd. 1855.6 25.6 1.4%

FOCIT Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (14 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Infosys Ltd. 1003.0 10.9 1.1%
2 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3064.5 -23.5 -0.8%
3 Wipro Ltd. 161.7 2.3 1.4%
4 Mphasis Ltd. 2350.0 65.6 2.9%
5 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1198.9 15.1 1.3%
6 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10644.0 44.1 0.4%
7 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2108.3 24.3 1.2%
8 Coforge Ltd. 1855.6 25.6 1.4%
9 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1511.9 22.8 1.5%
10 Tata Technologies Ltd. 708.3 10.6 1.5%
11 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5563.5 63.4 1.2%
12 LTM Ltd. 3992.0 70.7 1.8%
13 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3271.9 21.0 0.6%
14 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 484.9 -0.1 0.0%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2108.37628013350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
2 Infosys Ltd. 10034070451728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
3 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1198.93253411780.1103019.54.431.223.1174344
4 Wipro Ltd. 161.7160154273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
5 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1511.914819018541304.230.84.6231751693.7
6 LTM Ltd. 399211841164303529.623.8530.321.551971.9
7 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 106449271112412.96232.235.112.145.533.334135.9
8 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5563.58776465974242.647.111.335.127.219230.8
9 Coforge Ltd. 1855.68221020221008.549.16.724.721.619201.4
10 Mphasis Ltd. 2350448732978.42033.624.14.323.318.719153
11 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3271.9347104747303028.25.427.719.813051.9
12 Tata Technologies Ltd. 708.328761890.2507.552.67.419.614.65282.3
13 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3064.5190945950304730.46.328.621.56551.9
14 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 484.9132931284.9483.420.93.827.320.46281.2
whatsapp