Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 RHI Magnesita India Ltd. 673.713912830.0503.4-138.54.4-13.0-23.8-1000.4
2 Vesuvius India Ltd. 5389.7109396000.02219.045.99.226.319.42380.4
3 IFGL Refractories Ltd. 674.82432935.5312.629.82.410.28.2823.3
4 Morganite Crucible (India) Ltd. 1506.68441784.6963.435.96.617.912.9232.3
5 Orient Ceratech Ltd. 52.462772.427.733.02.47.95.6191.1
6 Refractory Shapes Ltd. 234.5511246.075.00.022.210.912.200.0
7 Nilachal Refractories Ltd. 50.0102112.029.6-15.7177.0-4.3-121.9-60.0
8 Associated Ceramics Ltd. 350.2721408.2108.383.62.520.417.710.0
9 SP Refractories Ltd. 353.263380.080.07.18.97.10.0
10 Lerthai Finance Ltd. 363.825532.0200.933.62.79.57.610.0
11 Raasi Refractories Ltd. 36.51754.77.158.7-1.314.70.000.0