Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Automobiles - Dealers & Distributors

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 857.84050974.0470.2181.02.23.42.3720.0
2 Landmark Cars Ltd. 715.42957902.0637.452.06.123.824.2570.4
3 Popular Vehicles & Services Ltd. 260.91858296.4199.034.74.821.220.6610.0
4 Competent Automobiles Company Ltd. 570.0350628.0270.012.71.111.58.3280.5
5 Kalyani Commercials Ltd. 119.3123.60.815.922.930.0
6 Naksh Precious Metals Ltd. 8.3926.08.3546.71.7-0.8-1.800.0