Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2146.6432952490.0702.027.19.132.824.314792.4
2 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1057.0278061170.0234.549.36.310.26.95643.6
3 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 859.89849974.0446.832.77.021.217.13011.4
4 Knowledge Marine & Engineering Works Ltd. 1410.015231815.0955.00.011.456.752.000.0
5 VMS Industries Ltd. 45.57561.912.014.81.35.34.450.0
6 Laxmipati Engineering Works Ltd. 63.23666.528.828.0-3.6-129.10.0