Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 2972.120109553024.82221.028.92.810.99.9786330.4
2 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 168.0237166196.885.55.71.78.48.6416153.8
3 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 647.4140448687.6331.55.12.65.94.0257931.2
4 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 535.475956594.4239.24.72.4-8.4-19.0142070.0
5 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 211.837129289.264.110.33.820.231.135820.0
6 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 939.2139851122.9347.65.12.245.075.2270911.3
7 Continental Petroleums Ltd. 89.049114.043.626.42.322.020.320.0