Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Castrol India Ltd. 203.320109214.0107.723.311.062.147.68645.3
2 Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd. 987.04849984.1390.017.14.124.121.12846.2
3 Savita Oil Technologies Ltd. 460.23180449.0232.515.42.225.016.72061.7
4 Tide Water Oil Company (India) Ltd. 1711.029811831.0809.821.63.819.815.41245.0
5 Gandhar Oil Refinery (India) Ltd. 264.42588344.6228.017.42.940.633.71480.0
6 Panama Petrochem Ltd. 360.82182371.1268.011.82.335.027.11852.7
7 GP Petroleums Ltd. 74.437981.530.915.51.411.79.5240.0
8 Arabian Petroleum Ltd. 97.0106124.670.20.03.517.024.800.0