Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 NIIT Ltd. 128.61736416.677.197.41.81.40.9190.0
2 Aptech Ltd. 235.21364438.0206.022.95.435.629.3601.8
3 Compucom Software Ltd. 29.023045.015.130.11.65.83.882.2
4 G-Tec Jainx Education Ltd. 86.088140.638.094.517.129.429.110.0
5 Educomp Solutions Ltd. 4.1504.71.2-1.60.00.00.0-320.0
6 BITS Ltd. 3.3373.30.316.72.1-0.3-0.300.0
7 LCC Infotech Ltd. 2.9363.31.5-1.80.7-1.0-1.1-200.0
8 Jetking Infotrain Ltd. 58.53575.035.654.40.90.1-0.410.0
9 Computer Point Ltd. 5.2166.61.6810.90.50.00.000.0
10 Usha Martin Education & Solutions Ltd. 6.0168.02.868.01.11.40.400.0