Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Relaxo Footwears Ltd. 823.120490974.0762.5101.211.012.78.62020.3
2 Campus Activewear Ltd. 230.07022379.9212.888.112.827.824.1800.0
3 Mirza International Ltd. 45.462874.035.847.71.28.25.1130.0
4 Liberty Shoes Ltd. 311.0530413.0216.966.02.711.16.781.3
5 Lehar Footwears Ltd. 148.8263179.082.734.13.810.39.770.3
6 Superhouse Ltd. 219.2242286.0191.013.60.68.56.5160.4
7 NB Footwear Ltd. 11.51618.22.6-79.4-7.20.00.000.0
8 Mayur Leather Products Ltd. 6.737.94.8-2.40.70.2-12.4-10.0