NIFTYPSUBANK

₹8,014.85 ▲ 0.97% today
1W -0.14%
1M -4.86%
3M -3.83%
6M -3.71%
1Y +5.25%
3Y +54.00%
5Y +215.29%
10Y +146.50%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYPSUBANK 8014.9 77.1 1.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Bank Of India 133.5 4.3 3.3%
Indian Overseas... 31.4 1.0 3.2%
Punjab National... 112.4 2.4 2.2%
Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
Central Bank Of... 30.3 0.3 1.0%
UCO Bank 23.2 0.2 0.8%

NIFTYPSUBANK Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (12 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
2 Bank Of Baroda 232.8 1.1 0.5%
3 Bank Of India 133.5 4.3 3.3%
4 Indian Overseas Bank 31.4 1.0 3.2%
5 Punjab National Bank 112.4 2.4 2.2%
6 Union Bank Of India 168.0 0.0 0.0%
7 Canara Bank 118.5 0.0 0.0%
8 UCO Bank 23.2 0.2 0.8%
9 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.9 0.5 0.6%
10 Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
11 Central Bank Of India 30.3 0.3 1.0%
12 Punjab & Sind Bank 21.0 0.0 0.2%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
2 Punjab National Bank 112.4129123135.298.57.60.913.312.9206033
3 Union Bank Of India 168128222205.4135.66.8114.616.2200123
4 Bank Of Baroda 232.8120389325.6223.96.20.711.212.5176983.4
5 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
6 Canara Bank 118.5107487162.9116.65.7114.518189793.4
7 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.96222594.554.78.9216.524.174483.6
8 Bank Of India 133.560778178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
9 Indian Overseas Bank 31.46036941.730.111.11.811.317.457580
10 UCO Bank 23.22904234.222.310.51119.528172
11 Central Bank Of India 30.32743540.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
12 Punjab & Sind Bank 211491532.520.511.31.19.110.413841.9
whatsapp