NIFTYMAH

₹33,147.82 0.00% today
1W -3.35%
1M -7.69%
3M -4.72%
6M +0.15%
1Y -8.92%
3Y +56.23%
5Y +107.79%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYMAH 33147.8 0.0 0.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Mahindra & Mahi... 326.2 6.1 1.9%
Mahindra EPC Ir... 96.8 1.7 1.7%
SML Mahindra Lt... 6354.0 99.2 1.6%
Mahindra & Mahi... 2857.6 6.5 0.2%

NIFTYMAH Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (9 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Swaraj Engines Ltd. 3532.2 -10.8 -0.3%
2 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
3 SML Mahindra Ltd. 6354.0 99.2 1.6%
4 Mahindra EPC Irrigation Ltd. 96.8 1.7 1.7%
5 Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd. 351.1 -0.3 -0.1%
6 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.2 6.1 1.9%
7 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.9 -3.1 -0.2%
8 Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd. 194.8 -0.4 -0.2%
9 Mahindra Logistics Ltd. 406.8 -9.6 -2.3%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
2 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
3 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 326.245348415271.915.81.78.611.931882.6
4 SML Mahindra Ltd. 635491956908.82700.257.617.731.235.41560.6
5 Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd. 351.17493428.428825.12.18.310.8731.2
6 Swaraj Engines Ltd. 3532.242924438.3330021.98.858.143.32023.3
7 Mahindra Logistics Ltd. 406.84038450.92783823.510.41.3480.8
8 Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd. 194.83936348188.458.8-13.742.30520
9 Mahindra EPC Irrigation Ltd. 96.8270161.992.221.31.59.47.1100
whatsapp