BSEPSUBANK

₹4,565.07 ▼ 0.07% today
1W +1.77%
1M -3.83%
3M +0.87%
6M -6.94%
1Y +6.90%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
BSEPSUBANK 4565.1 -3.3 -0.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Punjab National... 116.3 2.0 1.7%
Bank Of Baroda 237.2 2.6 1.1%
Canara Bank 119.5 0.5 0.4%
Bank Of India 133.8 0.0 0.0%

BSEPSUBANK Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (11 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 State Bank Of India 947.9 -4.9 -0.5%
2 Bank Of Baroda 237.2 2.6 1.1%
3 Bank Of India 133.8 0.0 0.0%
4 Indian Overseas Bank 30.9 -0.1 -0.4%
5 Punjab National Bank 116.3 2.0 1.7%
6 Union Bank Of India 173.0 -0.1 0.0%
7 Canara Bank 119.5 0.5 0.4%
8 UCO Bank 23.4 0.0 -0.2%
9 Bank Of Maharashtra 83.0 -1.1 -1.3%
10 Indian Bank 822.7 -4.9 -0.6%
11 Central Bank Of India 30.2 -0.2 -0.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 State Bank Of India 947.98749701234.8857.310.31.612.216.7881211.8
2 Punjab National Bank 116.3133651135.298.57.8113.312.9206033
3 Union Bank Of India 173132023205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
4 Bank Of Baroda 237.2122665325.6223.96.30.711.212.5176983.4
5 Indian Bank 822.61108081000754.99.11.516.317.8125412.2
6 Canara Bank 119.5108412162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
7 Bank Of Maharashtra 836382594.554.79.1216.524.174483.6
8 Bank Of India 133.860928178.4122.260.71113.1114643.4
9 Indian Overseas Bank 30.95946441.730.1111.811.317.457580
10 UCO Bank 23.42928034.222.310.61119.528172
11 Central Bank Of India 30.22733540.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
whatsapp