Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Textile - Machinery

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd. 14567.81556315501.09031.038.76.724.017.74021.0
2 Stovec Industries Ltd. 2596.05422700.01810.081.03.119.414.872.0
3 Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd. 272.4162350.3202.123.50.72.31.5711.8
4 Meera Industries Ltd. 52.05559.835.0103.32.2-4.6-5.410.0
5 Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Ltd. 50.02568.029.0-3.81.1-20.8-41.7-70.0
6 Harish Textile Engineers Ltd. 56.01967.628.5-49.42.010.9-0.300.0
7 Billwin Industries Ltd. 71.51583.737.52.714.413.90.0