Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Finance - Asset Management

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 3646.9778554066.11728.343.813.030.823.717782.8
2 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 535.533761561.4230.234.89.826.621.49615.5
3 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 499.214382534.8330.620.35.933.926.07083.3
4 UTI Asset Management Company Ltd. 899.511447965.0643.916.63.015.912.07063.4
5 Shriram Asset Management Company Ltd. 285.0371369.6121.5-43.1143.9-4.4-733.4-50.0
6 Escorp Asset Management Ltd. 86.09687.545.80.02.35.24.600.0
7 Dharni Capital Services Ltd. 47.29652.320.60.06.811.38.400.0
8 Vedant Asset Ltd. 48.01360.036.02.610.97.80.0