Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 State Bank Of India 757.5676039793.5536.910.62.012.518.4647452.2
2 Punjab National Bank 132.8146281138.347.819.21.55.93.369691.4
3 Bank Of Baroda 261.4135179285.5172.87.21.313.314.9185043.3
4 Indian Overseas Bank 61.811672283.823.246.55.38.310.025110.0
5 Union Bank Of India 145.3110916163.268.07.81.413.012.2131984.5
6 Canara Bank 593.1107596620.0291.37.31.514.816.4142224.2
7 Indian Bank 514.669308573.4267.28.61.511.213.073313.0
8 UCO Bank 53.26354670.725.637.62.89.18.617090.0
9 Bank Of India 138.863168156.469.49.21.19.47.562742.7
10 Central Bank Of India 61.35321476.825.921.82.18.76.523390.0
11 Bank Of Maharashtra 61.64365770.026.811.72.918.319.436785.2
12 Punjab & Sind Bank 59.04002377.529.443.82.89.59.69131.9