Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 3105.01198463301.41810.616.6-19.00.00.071970.0
2 SpiceJet Ltd. 68.5506977.522.6-44.3-0.70.00.0-1480.0
3 Taneja Aerospace & Aviation Ltd. 477.21190502.3104.0103.510.915.010.1113.1
4 TAAL Enterprises Ltd. 2674.08333571.01520.024.66.741.328.0341.4
5 Jet Airways (India) Ltd. 49.556276.435.6-0.80.00.00.0-6630.0
6 Global Vectra Helicorp Ltd. 124.6174149.750.2-16.86.23.0-48.2-100.0