Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bhartiya International Ltd. 327.4400408.0146.37.51.113.618.2120.0
2 AKI India Ltd. 28.229195.510.6185.012.68.18.010.0
3 Super Tannery Ltd. 11.112012.85.420.91.37.67.160.8
4 Phoenix International Ltd. 39.26649.119.537.70.85.72.720.0
5 Amin Tannery Ltd. 2.2243.11.571.21.95.33.000.0
6 Euro Leder Fashion Ltd. 25.41128.415.927.10.75.52.800.0
7 Welterman International Ltd. 18.9819.78.6-419.6-0.70.00.000.0
8 Oscar Global Ltd. 13.7513.75.0-145.61.4-7.1-7.400.0