NFTY50FUTTR

₹23,883.59 0.00% today
1W -1.40%
1M -5.34%
3M -6.94%
6M -6.04%
1Y -11.84%
3Y +13.61%
5Y +27.51%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFTY50FUTTR 23883.6 0.0 0.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg

NFTY50FUTTR Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (0 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1170.315837131611.21160.416.61.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1805.111265912174.7172633.37.425.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 707.210904801020.468213.81.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13559727791479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 959.18853091234.8861.210.41.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 21567800603350197615.87.366.249.1518584.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9605976921177.6788.430.95.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3703.350953544403288.626.64.71618.6198171.1
9 Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd. 2724.350438418.22.59.414.7165341.7
10 Life Insurance Corporation of India 394.2498726468.33618.72.837.737.7539562.8
11 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 441438702453345.422.92.41211.3202390.2
12 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1856.74362492667.61827.14192921.7105082
13 National Stock Exchange Of India Ltd. 1724.74268631878171241.913.344.632.60
14 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 17604222832047.61583.636.55.119.114.8121730.9
15 Infosys Ltd. 1023.44153241728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
16 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 17614057271891.81293.131.74.21516.2133080.6
17 Axis Bank Ltd. 1259.13920551418.31150.514.81.81113.3278900.1
18 Titan Company Ltd. 44103915145187.43500.377.225.221.937.457570.4
19 Adani Power Ltd. 189364481254.2128.428.15.617.821.9144150
20 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1142035904817371.611220.124.53.41914.4139861.1
21 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2634.435662532451753.436.84.213.315.172300.1
22 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2796.234771638402743.218.73.416.322183881.1
23 ITC Ltd. 266333312426.5253.215.94.638.829.7197895
24 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1216.73301721780.1103019.84.431.223.1174344
25 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10675314570131041032938.44.113.311.185812.2
26 Eternal Ltd. 323.4312141368.4212.6852.8103.31.24330
27 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4655.63113555149.93479.234.27.6322492761.3
28 NTPC Ltd. 312302536414.4308.4111.58.514.2292692.4
29 JSW Steel Ltd. 11682856291350.31072.911.22.920.728.5284680.6
30 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 221.3278364307.5218.55.60.71613.9409664.7
31 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1734.72779102194.61598.214.13.611.926.5206160.1
32 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 368.2269110473.2360.844.711.236.727.461070.6
33 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 977826870312470860625.47.128.728.7109961.7
34 Nestle India Ltd. 13332570441553116073.549.898.376.338601
35 Coal India Ltd. 411.6253627490.9369.68.22.135.428.1303325.9
36 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 934024794810000564896.614.821.516.229250.5
37 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 249.2231725324.8245.414.52.39.716.5190753
38 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 543.5229646732.6453.516.610.169.876.9170672
39 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3516.822940446423499.977.29.4181331160
40 Asian Paints Ltd. 2339.12243662985.5211651.110.528.221.646701.3
41 Shriram Finance Ltd. 940.42212961153.666022.12.711.516.4112961.2
42 Tata Steel Ltd. 173.8216962224.416019.92.212.711.4108792.1
43 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1255.82068521631.4767104.110.79.914.417880
44 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 900.42023291179.4754.615.11.510.410.3164000.6
45 Grasim Industries Ltd. 28901966883412.32504.419.11.99.710.3112330.4
46 Eicher Motors Ltd. 70501935388232.86439.435.17.830.523.949641.2
47 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 48331868765958.83894.8-78.127.139.9-29.6-48080
48 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3866.81837074484.7322857.719.218.235.336460.4
49 Solar Industries India Ltd. 200001809802263011641.1104.228.838.232.520410.1
50 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 126.4178422188.9125.34.10.819.721.5332045.2
51 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4656.91771345250348082.818.819.326.821560.9
52 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1684.61690342132.9165368.48.914.113.826010.2
53 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 153163062173.210139.93.913.610.839240.6
54 Wipro Ltd. 162.6161026273.2156.612.1218.515.7132655.9
55 DLF Ltd. 648.6160549786.4489.361.23.56.8625481.6
56 Hyundai Motor India Ltd. 19401576332479.21658.4297.938.529.949511.2
57 Trent Ltd. 2918.21556133399.82184.190.422.336.727.718300.2
58 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 12621543371789804.764.569.710.130870
59 Tata Motors Ltd. 410.315110550930649.911.931.523.940341
60 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 433.6150982455.9229.794.35.89.26.323740.6
61 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 148215094717081259.461.114.132.424.326761.7
62 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 3030.31497753609.82528.945.436.5115.187.334293.6
63 Varun Beverages Ltd. 441149168555.638148.77.620.716.934220.3
64 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1514.114840618541304.230.94.6231751693.7
65 ABB India Ltd. 67801436747923.44640.586.118.330.222.415550.8
66 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 214.6141717316.6208.590.812.11.217940.3
67 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 1314084615.88.14.1-3.946.80374060
68 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 306051364143880016104138.126.428.72111500
69 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1587.613613819521299.8264.59.719.557470.1
70 Tata Capital Ltd. 318.713528439029627.72.98.713.154720.2
71 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 855.6134789981.2525.5112.61727.920.412380.2
72 Punjab National Bank 117134444135.298.57.9113.312.9206033
73 BSE Ltd. 3287.21340804446.82326.154.216.949.536.727530.4
74 Cummins India Ltd. 48301338886142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
75 Union Bank Of India 173.1132107205.4135.871.114.616.2200123
76 Bosch Ltd. 4354512844149629.52865046.48.725.619.323600.9
77 Siemens Ltd. 35951280254149.4282765.38.318.913.814530.2
78 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 287.8124862391.8266.64.81.227.128.5163786.2
79 Polycab India Ltd. 825512440810128.66660.545.910.434.92529050.7
80 Bank Of Baroda 235.8121941325.6223.96.30.711.212.5176983.4
81 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 556.6120937788.5508.763.26.91011.519750.4
82 LTM Ltd. 407012072564303529.624.2530.321.551971.9
83 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 192.412069822711257.912.737.529.724420
84 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. 10820120420132458597.512.31.614.814.49222.2
85 LG Electronics India Ltd. 175711926018251300.470.815.634.424.718250
86 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 677.6117864725355.7235.313.512.66.96730
87 Britannia Industries Ltd. 48251162196269.9473645.822.856.553.626371.7
88 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 8027.51154239326.8668057.612.721.723.521270.3
89 Indian Bank 829.81117711000756.49.11.516.317.8125412.2
90 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1117.51114711232835.822.24.121.419.744920.1
91 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 31011104333966.82105.2100.425.240.229.214880.1
92 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2036.61100402064843.3123.720.818.218.310910.2
93 GAIL (India) Ltd. 166.6109567186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
94 Tata Power Company Ltd. 342.2109329464.8333.621.42.811.613.644360.7
95 Canara Bank 119.6108476162.9116.65.7114.518189793.4
96 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 327.8108177486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
97 Meesho Ltd. 232.7107724254.6125.7-79.326.8-41.2-59.4-12010
98 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4194.41073965650252587.139.975.555.313050.3
99 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1064.81064231344650.8314.716.916.241180.6
100 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2624.7105373414925609.92.715.931114570.9
101 Cipla Ltd. 13011051041672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
102 One97 Communications Ltd. 16361050491856.5947.1190.36.83.93.76510
103 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 380.7104234430.6288272.98.812.137470
104 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1016.71037121306978.230.928.96.927240.2
105 Vedanta Ltd. 264103234794.9247.28.32.118.727.6166965.2
106 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 279.9103087421.4272.2-74.90.90.7-1.2-34711
107 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1815.51022222126.8104426.77.527.640.348680.1
108 Marico Ltd. 786.2102216890705.456.424.852.245.319520.5
109 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 715.6101868757.1565.246.47.825.718.122670.6
110 SBI Funds Management Ltd. 50010184162549433.217.256.543.317200
111 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.8100474481.6337.814.12.530.519.871543.3
112 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1197999111414.41080242.613.811.731690.6
113 United Spirits Ltd. 1366993561575.81210.458.111.127.92016881.4
114 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 34398259351218.8481.870.120.215.32590
115 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4895.59797963904671.6174.535.928.357773.7
116 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 2368.5978302640.31909.950.5613.212.720550
117 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 74.797622137.174.113.91.75.612.871912.4
118 GMR Airports Ltd. 92.397470115.684.3206.3-35.611.905150
119 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 16939741117401080.127.82.612.89.937130.3
120 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2262.597078296522063410.742.933.629482.4
121 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 955945161282.694557.74.310.17.817361
122 Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd. 701.392247813.7626100.69.913.912.94970
123 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 105109154412412.96232.234.71245.533.334135.9
124 Persistent Systems Ltd. 57709102265974242.648.811.735.127.219230.8
125 Lupin Ltd. 1956.58946925301900.316.7428.927.155510.8
126 IDBI Bank Ltd. 83.189342118.4619.71.514.816.593180
127 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1816.9887872293120081.59.112.511.67330.5
128 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 860.588069127583347.371815.119142
129 Ambuja Cements Ltd. 351.587341588.6341.415.51.56.21051660.5
130 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 883.8860211221.1870.359.68.11514.514570.2
131 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 145.185206215.4134.222.9614.128.236782.3
132 JSW Energy Ltd. 462.384762617.342830.72.78.59.724480.4
133 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3318.2846113479.81723.463.520.148.137.915460.3
134 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1690.2844502064.2142430.5523.617.924280.8
135 Coforge Ltd. 1867.98275520221008.549.46.824.721.619201.4
136 The Federal Bank Ltd. 33081602365206.918.22.11112.348340.5
137 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2010810792929.81988.533.58.336.527.426920.9
138 Shree Cement Ltd. 2208079666302742136545.63.410.67.816360.7
139 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1219790421420909.244.82.15.94.919000.9
140 REC Ltd. 30078997388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
141 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 338.878929375.2233.4516.614.315.215150.4
142 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127747813917495960547.517.152.944.220590.1
143 NTPC Green Energy Ltd. 92.678028119.984.1149.74.13.72.85750
144 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1531.97659519551359.944.210.729.326.518241.2
145 Apar Industries Ltd. 179847530319269.2680077.113.531.819.811810.6
146 SRF Ltd. 2519.5746843238.82313.840.75.314.213.821620.4
147 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 982737841144.675527.93.714.214.428560.1
148 NHPC Ltd. 737331987.868.717.41.86.210.432102.2
149 Oil India Ltd. 443.572140531395.89.61.212.41489542.4
150 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 171.670859209.7124211.27.15.738941.6
151 Welspun Corp Ltd. 2640.4696512900709.8437.623.919.614050.6
152 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 32669367508.4316.23.81.123.130.9387.2
153 Dabur India Ltd. 386.768599533.8368.136.76.121.41719482
154 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 79.56857389.658.142.61.55.43.823050.4
155 Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. 81.567917112.472.626.538.812.126920
156 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 861.6671351077.8725.975.5151.413220.2
157 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1045668841269756.143.814.844.635.516362.7
158 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 460.666837706.544241.64.911.812.616930.3
159 Waaree Energies Ltd. 23236682137202282.917.24.737.932.740030.1
160 L&T Finance Ltd. 261.265467338.5234.921.92.38.511.231981.1
161 Havells India Ltd. 1041.56536115201015.238.76.925.71916020.8
162 RBL Bank Ltd. 41864885429.6284.973.81.66.55.58990.3
163 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1813.1648512168.61465.341.75.915.414.516300.2
164 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2293647142536.8179447.56.220.414.117980.1
165 Swiggy Ltd. 234.264647460232.3-15.63.8-27.6-34-37440
166 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.56434925.817.218.31.387.137750
167 UNO Minda Ltd. 1108639831355.299449.89.420.720.510410.3
168 Bank Of Maharashtra 83.26396394.554.79.1216.524.174483.6
169 NMDC Ltd. 71.86312597.570.28.51.92823.374544.6
170 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5279631185933505226.84.621.318.322061
171 INDO-MIM Ltd. 1272.6629281372.7701117.92224.521.34230
172 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 563.461969859.7453.594.512.71714.56050
173 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 102661865109761633.24.912.715.819830.9
174 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1698.86176919851390.224.63.417.714.926160.6
175 Bank Of India 134.561215178.4122.26.10.71113.1114643.4
176 Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 699.861004891519.8142.89.416.213.14020.4
177 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 45506096547482504.6100.918.422.6206920.3
178 Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. 1406.8605951804.61090.446.43.711.58.212760.2
179 Torrent Power Ltd. 1188.65989418241178.224.33.114.413.523901.5
180 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 786.2593591105745.455.8614.111.310520.1
181 Indian Overseas Bank 30.65888741.730.110.91.811.317.457580
182 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2114.1587002300.9169148.811.131.825.412290.4
183 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 70958455883.2652.418.4319.217.531740.6
184 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.958019445.1222102.739.729.467543
185 Schaeffler India Ltd. 3667.6573264465351949.89.527.520.212530.9
186 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 55457214649327.242.49.124.924.314350.7
187 Biocon Ltd. 349.456942447338154.41.73.31.34160.1
188 Mindtree Ltd. 3433.45661334.310.446.233.918910.9
189 Abbott India Ltd. 26000552483059825140.535.611.646.734.716152.5
190 Berger Paints India Ltd. 471.955024594.2391.548.8823.117.311661
191 General Insurance Corporation of India 312.6548434183085.70.922.417.984493.7
192 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 5625348296554824.73.411.714.722750.4
193 Sterlite Technologies Ltd. 1015.2521871054.484.6931.923.48.42.72430
194 MRF Ltd. 1220905178016350012150021.32.51612.324150.2
195 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 37.65168661.436.316.35.535.841.331440
196 Aditya Infotech Ltd. 4185.25132242641301.1139.526.529.525.74770.1
197 Linde India Ltd. 5996511368042.75652.893.21218.513.64910.2
198 Gland Pharma Ltd. 3061.8505233171157549.24.91510.611291.2
199 Coromandel International Ltd. 1703.4502612496.1165226.5423.916.117780.6
200 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1817.8494422329.8171637.330.9110.180.813482.7
201 Cupid Ltd. 366.14922836845.4454.8109.333.931.21370
202 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 4476.8491784959.4291785.76.39.67.66120.1
203 HDB Financial Services Ltd. 588.64890579755719.22.49.11427610.7
204 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 783.348891843.9424.477.78.214.711.16860.7
205 Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1388.948750152857644.18.119.820.714761.5
206 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1915.4485952039.3125340.8619.415.913800.4
207 Anthem Biosciences Ltd. 862.348593977579.482.116.129.6225760.3
208 Tata Communications Ltd. 1656.7472302109.9132346.91415.831.79061.3
209 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 729.4471971059.4653-1191.8357.9-2.9-1060
210 PB Fintech Ltd. 101246831196394569.96.910.810.57540
211 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1550466902351.6143425.42.48.410.116100.7
212 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 549.746682683.540024.23.213.813.120990
213 Piramal Finance Ltd. 1971.2466452327.81235.2311.67.75.514810.6
214 Sundaram Finance Ltd. 4113.6457045640400022.839.414.321620.9
215 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 97.545677149.896.654.46.219.212.38920
216 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 468.845339759.2308.649.213.639.430.711390.6
217 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1309.7452001891.41302432.78.64.321360
218 Mphasis Ltd. 2360450642978.42033.624.24.323.318.719153
219 Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. 319.444410415272.815.51.78.611.931882.6
220 Supreme Industries Ltd. 3474.84413943003141.646.37.221.516.18831
221 KEI Industries Ltd. 4585438545931.4373047.76.620.214.89970.1
222 Petronet LNG Ltd. 291.543725326.4235.411.5225.418.140934
223 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2540.3430343121.1208841.518.866.848.810682.5
224 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 8352.54285589494521.864.610.821.420.27900.2
225 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2213428383335216538.45.527.316.911070.1
226 360 One Wam Ltd. 1048427491235.6906.235.24.812.315.412621.3
227 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3410.14261237972380.940.49.432.725.411351
228 Physicswallah Ltd. 143.74179516277.8-1729.29.83.7-1140
229 UPL Ltd. 488.441233812476.518.61.2126.926181.1
230 Page Industries Ltd. 368754113043823.92980053.827.473.652.57561.7
231 Premier Energies Ltd. 895.4406451134660.826.99.533.742.616680.1
232 HFCL Ltd. 260.439857275.459.81218.110.97.36040.3
233 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 190.639751400.918745.7410.898050.3
234 Bharat Dynamics Ltd. 1075.9394381633.21048.293.89.313.910.25210.4
235 Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. 447.33938954536372.73.67.55.910880
236 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 360.43922161432821.6310.61519701.1
237 PTC Industries Ltd. 245353888124876.314500382.824.58.471260
238 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 2010.33886327751971.531.33.512.411.614060.8
239 Thermax Ltd. 3256.33880152772744.253.96.615.913.85910.6
240 JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2412.2387312509.41642.254.69.325.219.17091.1
241 Astral Ltd. 1409.83787417681311.970.89.32013.95760.3
242 JK Cement Ltd. 4874376616755467038.15.414.915.19380.4
243 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 458.836704735.6446.426.38.547.53513931.8
244 K.P.R. Mill Ltd. 1053.836020133279641.66.320.216.29120.6
245 Global Health Ltd. 1312.7352951542955.263.78.919.415.15520.1
246 Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. 1719.5351402094.31564.243.47.716.219.98290.3
247 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3737.7348805175318027.54.321.21712500.4
248 Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1833.53478321011307.537725.320.110190.2
249 L&T Technology Services Ltd. 3270.1346914747303028.25.427.719.813051.9
250 Voltas Ltd. 1033.73420415821024.192.45.48.75.75840.3
251 3M India Ltd. 30170339873830028747.365.119.251.928.95781.7
252 Endurance Technologies Ltd. 2407.5338653074.82144.135.6518.315.29700.5
253 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2038.7338512267135485.235.364.548.64560.4
254 NLC India Ltd. 243.633772387.723091.611.318.733661.4
255 Container Corporation Of India Ltd. 44233664557.8421.8272.613.69.812292
256 Exide Industries Ltd. 394.433524496286.8392.496.29360.7
257 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 66033299819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
258 Godrej Industries Ltd. 985.4331931443.674413.8310.622.717330
259 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 1719.9331651823634.295.911.617.7154020.2
260 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. 538.532903808.4400.4245.331.423.813431.5
261 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 339.932859358.4220.213.12.323.619.327450.9
262 Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd. 1764.43255620671097.231.3817.52810672.4
263 Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd. 552.132498624.2416.858.34.39.77.68440
264 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1933.6324552035127263.713.329.622.45461.6
265 Wockhardt Ltd. 1996.43244024201086.81636.66.84.34140
266 Blue Star Ltd. 1574323642032143261.49.521.216.35070.5
267 Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1230323591864.41186.645.15.517.612.56800.8
268 CRISIL Ltd. 4423.8323515060368942.210.73827.58841.4
269 ITC Hotels Ltd. 154.532188226.6137.439.22.810.57.48580.7
270 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. 2210.4321762720.4866.157.78.914.516.85350.5
271 PI Industries Ltd. 2118.2321373829.9210224.32.91612.411600.6
272 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 159.831980246.9155.87.91.58.420.242553.8
273 Sai Life Sciences Ltd. 1487.9316061697786.290.612.72115.23620
274 Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd. 284.831556321.4158.892.39.311.816.42590.1
275 United Breweries Ltd. 1168.2308881845.91140.374.76.811.99.33960.6
276 RR Kabel Ltd. 2705.6306022980123062.211.928.420.86010.7
277 Escorts Kubota Ltd. 2730.5305483999255022.42.516.11213831.9
278 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 551.6303445984595.40.78.614.457342
279 Tata Investment Corporation Ltd. 599.2303191080538.769.911.61.43060.6
280 PNB Housing Finance Ltd. 1158302011210.873013.21.69.412.723151.1
281 Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd. 172.130167215136.115.72.118.114.231032.2
282 Delhivery Ltd. 400.530009524.2374.4196.73.331.7820
283 Dalmia Bharat Ltd. 1598.6299842320158625.91.78.16.69540.5
284 Redington Ltd. 38029707419.6191.223.12.91913.615053
285 Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd 705.529631858.2575.6122.412.611.5111910
286 Dhoot Transmission Ltd. 1447.32960417391130.574.611.224.123.22290
287 Shyam Metalics And Energy Ltd. 1060.1295911147745.627.92.613.99.611200.6
288 Manappuram Finance Ltd. 314.829570381.4245.129.81.98.37.114450.8
289 Acme Solar Holdings Ltd. 418.129554476.4195.659.45.19.210.56020.1
290 Inventurus Knowledge Solutions Ltd. 1716.62945219691262.440.810.832.732.37780
291 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 104.429328158.8103.515.72.18.715.619661.2
292 UCO Bank 23.22915434.222.310.51119.528172
293 ICICI Securities Ltd. 895.729132173.41429.220970
294 Tata Technologies Ltd. 715.829067890.2507.553.27.419.614.65282.3
295 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1004290551224.470829.87.332.725.710072.9
296 Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 324952873141469.82625054.76.41712.45510.4
297 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 1813.2282833468.7177018.54.633.726.711212.7
298 Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd. 1176.9281401548.3572.6132.4373132.51840
299 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 422.827895622.5408.572.312.425.617.93720.3
300 Central Bank Of India 30.12724540.929.46.10.88.313.245523.8
301 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 2089026802242351150073.614.327.521.44980.3
302 The New India Assurance Company Ltd. 162.226736242.611718.91.15.45.97171.3
303 Angel One Ltd. 29226706360.4208.929.24.514.916.110321.8
304 Craftsman Automation Ltd. 1018326633119906251.669.47.414.612.54630.2
305 Netweb Technologies India Ltd. 4721.62647258102942.4128.637.238332610.1
306 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1260263341673.71116.357.913.432.724.54741.1
307 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 1400.4262962061.413054.81.710.539.560070.1
308 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 196.926212231.8132.5-80.43.21.2-4-3720
309 Gabriel India Ltd. 1362.2261041600795.8103.514.326.419.82560.6
310 Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3160.6258763735141972.615.732.424.13870.1
311 Sansera Engineering Ltd. 4124.7257454744138478.88.314.311.23500.2
312 Rubicon Research Ltd. 1548.5256341896.2571103.920.329.227.82880.2
313 IIFL Finance Ltd. 597.725511704.9409.4141.811.11422560.9
314 Piramal Enterprises Ltd. 1124.62549252.50.96.91.83731.1
315 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 40025407540.3365.418.51.59.28.717081.5
316 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 15725295220.7134.320.716.44.913531.1
317 Sun TV Network Ltd. 635.925060664.644717.4216.111.915562.2
318 Go Digit General Insurance Ltd. 272.825026373.4231.8465.513.612.64920
319 Hatsun Agro Product Ltd. 1121.824988135073170.212.917.419.53550.7
320 TD Power Systems Ltd. 793.824900856291.6104.323.23424.72750.2
321 Milky Mist Dairy Food Ltd. 320.424666345165194.245.213.832.5710
322 Urban Company Ltd. 159.824638183.696.4-104.913.6-8.2-15.3-3070
323 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 94624115107377569.96.111.810.54400.3
324 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 7781.52393687141867.1254.629.114.812.11330
325 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1391.9237701499.81007.923.13.118.914.411291
326 Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1127.8236981346.4732.4405.517.414.76141.1
327 ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd. 2082.2236973041.72053.345.86.420.2154990
328 AWL Agri Business Ltd. 182.223678282.9171.223.92.318.51010900.6
329 Metro Brands Ltd. 864.6235711242.2807.456.71235.822.84110.7
330 Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd. 2046234373338.9196531.38.943.731.88011
331 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 241.823267287.5151.224.53.211.716.611280.1
332 Aether Industries Ltd. 1748.1232021813723.2105.79.511.79.42350
333 TVS Holdings Ltd. 11441231481615006.83.619.460.839320.6
334 Gillette India Ltd. 7100.5231379674.46854.435.424.990.667.56683.3
335 ITI Ltd. 240.123074358.8232.9-107.414.70.3-12.82630
336 City Union Bank Ltd. 231.422929248.8157.517.32.213.513.214030.8
337 Carborundum Universal Ltd. 1202.6229111369734.6136.55.97.74.61540.5
338 Data Patterns (India) Ltd. 4084.8228685000213184.313.223.216.72680.3
339 Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd. 38122784406.8115.8144-33.211.801970
340 Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd. 999.722735113458067.711.421.318.23220
341 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 64452273089705404100.45.2106.92070
342 Belrise Industries Ltd. 234.222648268142.845.6414.712.65070.3
343 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 6942.522536143406575.726.330.7157.8120.57912.7
344 Timken India Ltd. 2962.8222863924.32850.353.77.619.114.34220.1
345 Force Motors Ltd. 16900222682648614911.418.45.341.933.512380.3
346 Granules India Ltd. 815.222238922.152037.44.315.714.16620.3
347 Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 1487.7221541677714.97.1235.232.141066.4
348 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1621.92212218951280.440.23.811.69.87830.6
349 Grindwell Norton Ltd. 1990.6220402464133052.98.823.517.64371.4
350 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 32642194171792995.860.34.613.49.63460
351 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1533.72189617981014.67.41.318.418.837472.5
352 KIOCL Ltd. 358.821803532290.61316.212.61.51390
353 SJVN Ltd. 55.32172091.353.733.81.55.64.56952.4
354 Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd. 382.621414414.3240.321.26.543.141.64740
355 ACC Ltd. 1133212761986.9112510111.610.919020.6
356 Finolex Cables Ltd. 1388.7212391498.470129.83.516.112.35811.2
357 Welspun Living Ltd. 223.821139245.7107.499.34.46.44.42850.1
358 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 17.52111223.916.824.80.57.74.29541.2
359 Gujarat Energy Ltd. 223.720988444.2219.212.50.411.3816552.9
360 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 417.320829572.6363.338.46.123.417.35790.4
361 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd. 30020774371.4171.519.25.646.951.112740.5
362 Sagility Ltd. 442059857.935.822.32.213.810.49930.4
363 Anant Raj Ltd. 570.82054070440337.13.612.211.15750.2
364 Indraprastha Gas Ltd. 146.220461219.2139.213.31.818.21410713.3
365 CreditAccess Grameen Ltd. 1267.5203481634.41112.926.22.61010.612110
366 Prime Focus Ltd. 261.120334367.216167.51114.325.21460
367 NBCC (India) Ltd. 74.52010412673.927.16.741.7277651.3
368 Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 1021.7199831095.626082.17.711.49.82740.2
369 Affle 3i Ltd. 1417.5199751992.51251.843.95.516.913.94780
370 HBL Engineering Ltd. 719199321122603.224.5958.344.17680.5
371 Allied Blenders And Distillers Ltd. 711.619903753.6382.790.41218.513.82101.3
372 SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. 4284.5198744835252835.46.521.321.35750.3
373 Leela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Ltd. 587.51962060838148.73.198.14610
374 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 31301950259503000316.528.621.56551.9
375 Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. 443.61944956342517.72.611.315.811410
376 Cemindia Projects Ltd. 1125.1193281650481.432.38.133.528.26010.6
377 Castrol India Ltd. 194.719255207170.220.310.761.847.810624.5
378 Sigma Advanced Systems Ltd. 1008.8191601165139.371.53858.898.81640
379 Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd. 473.719119657437.831.61658.843.16025
380 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1215.4190991294.3870396.423.1175471.5
381 The Ramco Cements Ltd. 807.6190821214804.227.62.410.78.96390.3
382 Firstsource Solutions Ltd. 268.119032371.8200.628.24.417.316.36712.7
383 Pine Labs Ltd. 163.118830283.7134.8167.43.24.22.41270
384 Azad Engineering Ltd. 2910.21879531261358.7140.712.3129.11390
385 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 2460.8187052990.61502.428.85.42520.86780.5
386 Inox India Ltd. 2056.91870223391030.872.516.933.526.12550.2
387 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 583.218481653.2409438.324.421.14420.6
388 Aequs Ltd. 273.518343294.9113.6-161.912.41.5-10.4-1590
389 EIH Ltd. 291.318217405271.427.73.519.713.36880.5
390 Happy Forgings Ltd. 1922.6181502484.389060.28.618.215.23270.3
391 IFCI Ltd. 67.418146107.446.241.727.64.94330
392 TBO Tek Ltd. 1666.41809517711005.574.11219.618.32650
393 Chalet Hotels Ltd. 820.917977988.969027.94.917.219.25280.3
394 Brigade Enterprises Ltd. 548.817905801.6461.224.72.61111.77840.3
395 Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd. 2523.6176883342.4190033.14.31813.95140.5
396 CESC Ltd. 133.217661204.4128.410.91.411.513.216274
397 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 1392.6176391681.2865.423.92.612.111.39851.1
398 ESDS Software Solution Ltd. 1498.2175611864.4746.3145.328.434.225.8550
399 eClerx Services Ltd. 1866.8175572493131924.9740.2307290.1
400 Pfizer Ltd. 3808.2174225561.6373224.14.123.417.27351.6
401 Atul Ltd. 5882.5173197198.2556325.12.815.111.78040.5
402 Shadowfax Technologies Ltd. 294.817306301.298.6154.910.111.611.31640
403 IDFC Ltd. 1081728025.71.510.46.62415.3
404 Jindal Saw Ltd. 269.617241320153.218.61.410.47.75971.1
405 LMW Ltd. 16133172352015011729.4131.866.44.61750.3
406 Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd. 481.216955624452.815.92.317.815.611030.4
407 Cohance Lifesciences Ltd. 44116873917.5267.8112.44.36.14590
408 Onesource Specialty Pharma Ltd. 1461.31675719241075-227.12.90.4-1.3-490
409 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 672.516712844.8611.735.413.152.140.24922
410 Aarti Industries Ltd. 460.216692551.4338.239.82.877.35310.3
411 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 5410.5165895662385639.86.221.916.84420.3
412 Molbio Diagnostics Ltd. 1438.6165781686.5925.810113.919.815.4300
413 Engineers India Ltd. 293.116473321.1163.623.85.230.923.86872.7
414 Alivus Life Sciences Ltd. 1326.3162831495.383028.84.924.618.46030.5
415 OLA Electric Mobility Ltd. 35.1162605821.2-8.94.8-20.9-44.7-17410
416 Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd. 6997.5162577987.2269248.16.118.113.53880.4
417 Triveni Turbine Ltd. 511.116248787.8428.546.511.335.926.33371
418 Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 1170.71624217371142.225.14.214.519.26670
419 Emami Ltd. 369.416126556.2361.220.85.529.527.67532.5
420 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1587.1160872094118450.25.21410.93070.3
421 Choice International Ltd. 713.115886860568.666.89.919.4202510
422 Black Box Ltd. 892.1158441104.344472.812.322.522.22260.2
423 BEML Ltd. 1894.7157812276.81361.1111.65.47.94.91781.3
424 Graphite India Ltd. 806.615759874516.692.12.74.42.92091.1
425 Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 80115744998635.323.52.811.712.36881.8
426 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 34921569451333366.122.85.330.123.77323.2
427 Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 1652.9156931960835.981.312.320.316.31800.3
428 Juniper Green Energy Ltd. 275.215662284.7232.1387.143.61.2550
429 Zydus Wellness Ltd. 490.715612611357.679.22.74.43.41880.3
430 Travel Food Services Ltd. 1183.9155931465.1103534.510.952.836.44160.8
431 Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1323155591532.8728181.83.46.72.41020
432 Nava Ltd. 549.115557739.2503151.815.612.79741.6
433 Natco Pharma Ltd. 789.4154851216.2785.711.31.517.216.310140.5
434 Avalon Technologies Ltd. 2300.5153862620778.2136.221.420.3171340
435 JSW Cement Ltd. 112.415328143.4106.6-19.22.3-4.2-18.56780.5
436 Usha Martin Ltd. 50215300542378.631.14.620.216.25131
437 Vardhman Textiles Ltd. 528.215295687.7386.620.31.48.97.48061
438 Honasa Consumer Ltd. 468.715281509.9248.676.311.120.915.82491
439 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 146.815240182.299.815.32.215.118.210721.4
440 Devyani International Ltd. 123.615238169.691.6-358.29.99-3.2-280
441 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 138.21522220297.46.4117.716.923070
442 Minda Corporation Ltd. 636.315213769468.654.9613.711.74130.3
443 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 4889.51519874291938.843.210.726.627.93910.5
444 Gujarat State Petronet Ltd. 26915174323.82269.31.320.414.616091.7
445 Dr. Agarwal's Health Care Ltd. 477.815146567.8402.190.17.516.18.71850
446 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 589.815024944.2581.3-8.80.7-3.1-8-20791.9
447 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 374.314996510371.57.71.425.520.418602.6
448 Punjab & Sind Bank 211490832.520.511.31.19.110.413841.9
449 DCM Shriram Ltd. 955.6149011408.888717.41.911.711.614341
450 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 931.9148431183.9783.837.32.18.763520.6
451 Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd. 2816.8148402840701.6-65.2213.1-7.8-124.6-2380
452 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 788.61482889946144.96.333.625.34851.4
453 Five-Star Business Finance Ltd. 502.21482666633813.5214.816.111040.6
454 Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd. 1436.6147971592847.985.515.530.319.91870.2
455 Century Plyboards (India) Ltd. 665.714790859618.655.15.711.710.82990.1
456 National Securities Depository Ltd. 738147591198733.138.86.223.417.43920.5
457 Sammaan Capital Ltd. 126.414725192.9125.7-2.10.8-4.7-36.5-72360
458 Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd. 206.214721283.7150.3246.438.128.46572
459 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 462.214696771.5458.515.42.118.314.29571.7
460 PG Electroplast Ltd. 511.814676644.9436.875.84.810.66.72020.1
461 Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. 181.31466426215825.52.212.48.85891.5
462 Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd. 94.414645104.137.494.28.21813.61940.7
463 Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd. 5837145929850566077.816.831.2231700.5
464 KFin Technologies Ltd. 842.4145621217.278542.48.830.722.73421.4
465 Tega Industries Ltd. 1935145372197.51474101.94.38.45.9-70.1
466 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 377.614528402.2216216.842.12.12650
467 PC Jeweller Ltd. 14.814525157.420.31.69.710.57740
468 Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 31.11449345.2281132.54.32.11130
469 BASF India Ltd. 3347.4144894670.42906.934.83.715.2116240.8
470 Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 388.414431466.7180.8134.410.914.511.41150.1
471 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 678.214349781393.437.93.49.39.73380.7
472 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2951142993291.41522.858.76.312.911.62530
473 Sky Gold and Diamonds Ltd. 92114264936.428850.61227.630.23430
474 Sedemac Mechatronics Ltd. 3229.8142633687.21415137.73237.228910
475 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1361.4142421621.398754.97.11813.52700.7
476 Niva Bupa Health Insurance Company Ltd. 77.61418791.267.5108.54.53.74.23600
477 LT Foods Ltd. 40814170490.6332.222.73.119.814.96400.8
478 Horizon Industrial Parks Ltd. 491414160.247.2-69.42.13.3-7.2-770
479 Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd. 3063.4140903615166082.919.829.527.11770.1
480 CIE Automotive India Ltd. 370.814065525.8367.417.11.914.811.78931.6
481 CCL Products (India) Ltd. 1051.5140401241.8816.836.2615.918.24330.6
482 Syngene International Ltd. 347.414023678344.844.32.99.56.72210.3
483 Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 1176.9140151267746.133.8731.822.94370.3
484 Marksans Pharma Ltd. 309.114007350.815633.34.621.115.35210.6
485 Indegene Ltd. 580.113979627414.934.94.518.914.14010.5
486 Godawari Power And Ispat Ltd. 206.513906320203.817.32.220.215.27990.4
487 Maharashtra Scooters Ltd. 1215513891179501092144.70.51.11.12792
488 Arvind Ltd. 509.41385960727832.53.315.310.94231.3
489 Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd. 874.813853954.742210.41.418.31414442.2
490 Zen Technologies Ltd. 1528.8138042041.9122463.37.316.812.21990.1
491 JSW Dulux Ltd. 3005.1136853746.726496.95.6125.8104.519627.3
492 KSB Ltd. 784.6136541028668.650.58.12317.12310.6
493 Atlanta Electricals Ltd. 1769.513607220071267.414.645.431.52170
494 Prudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd. 3254.7134773989.9195560.715.33928.72450.2
495 Kirloskar Brothers Ltd. 1690.1134212192.3133337.15.419.815.93570.5
496 Tilaknagar Industries Ltd. 54113411608.1371.5651.74.64.31.1-370.2
497 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 3424.1133753775.7246842.29.522.925.23420.3
498 International Gemological Institute Ltd. 30913356388287.231.312.6259.2186.66100.4
499 IDream Film Infrastructure Company Ltd. 491.913309659176.4-4717.3-10010
500 Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd. 560.8132306.82.745.949.410490
whatsapp