Shareholders holding 1% or more · latest filing Jun 2026
Share of total equity by holder type, with change since Mar 2026.
| Holder type | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 72.18% | 72.18% | 61.73% | 59.85% | 59.36% | 56.77% | 56.51% | 56.07% |
| FII / FPI | 0% | 0.13% | 0.52% | 0.38% | 1.17% | 1.28% | 1.22% | 1.28% |
| DII | 0.05% | 0.06% | 0.05% | 0% | 0% | 0.19% | 0.49% | 0.46% |
| Retail & others | 27.77% | 27.63% | 37.69% | 39.76% | 39.47% | 41.75% | 41.78% | 42.19% |
| Non-public / other | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
21 current holders with 1% or more in the Jun 2026 filing. Click a name to see everything they hold.
| Holder | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | Change (QoQ) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VARSHA DOSHI Promoter | 14.75%0.15 | 14.75%0.15 | 12.61%0.15 | 12.23%1.47 | 12.13%1.47 | 11.52%1.47 | 11.46%1.47 | 11.38%1.47 | 0.08 pp |
| DHANPAL DOSHI Promoter | 12.71%0.13 | 12.71%0.13 | 10.87%0.13 | 10.54%1.27 | 10.45%1.27 | 9.92%1.27 | 9.88%1.27 | 9.8%1.27 | 0.08 pp |
| PARASMAL DOSHI Promoter | 11.66%0.12 | 11.66%0.12 | 9.97%0.12 | 9.67%1.17 | 9.59%1.17 | 9.11%1.17 | 9.06%1.17 | 8.99%1.17 | 0.07 pp |
| SADHANA DOSHI Promoter | 10.45%0.10 | 10.45%0.10 | 8.94%0.10 | 8.67%1.05 | 8.59%1.05 | 8.16%1.05 | 8.12%1.05 | 8.06%1.05 | 0.06 pp |
| NISHIT DOSHI Promoter | 5.77%0.06 | 5.77%0.06 | 4.93%0.06 | 4.78%0.58 | 4.75%0.58 | 4.66%0.60 | 4.64%0.60 | 4.61%0.60 | 0.03 pp |
| SARTHAK DOSHI Promoter | 5.6%0.06 | 5.6%0.06 | 4.79%0.06 | 4.64%0.56 | 4.61%0.56 | 4.61%0.59 | 4.59%0.59 | 4.55%0.59 | 0.04 pp |
| INTELLECT MONEY FINVEST PRIVATE LIMITED Public New | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3.09%0.40 | – |
| CITADEL REAL ESTATES PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter | 2.71%0.03 | 2.71%0.03 | 2.32%0.03 | 2.25%0.27 | 2.23%0.27 | 2.12%0.27 | 2.11%0.27 | 2.09%0.27 | 0.02 pp |
| DHANPAL DOSHI HUF Promoter | 2.62%0.03 | – | 2.24%0.03 | 2.18%0.26 | – | 2.05%0.26 | 2.04%0.26 | 2.02%0.26 | 0.02 pp |
| PARAS DOSHI HUF Promoter New | 1.6%0.02 | – | 1.36%0.02 | 1.32%0.16 | – | – | – | 1.23%0.16 | – |
| INDO THAI WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter | 1.35%0.01 | 1.35%0.01 | 1.15%0.01 | 1.12%0.14 | 1.11%0.14 | 1.05%0.14 | 1.05%0.14 | 1.04%0.14 | 0.01 pp |
| NIVYA DOSHI Promoter | 0.68%0.01 | 0.68%0.01 | 0.58%0.01 | 0.56%0.07 | 0.56%0.07 | 0.53%0.07 | 0.53%0.07 | 0.52%0.07 | 0.01 pp |
| FUTURE INFRAESTATES PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter | 0.51%0.01 | 0.51%0.01 | 0.44%0.01 | 0.42%0.05 | 0.42%0.05 | 0.4%0.05 | 0.4%0.05 | 0.39%0.05 | 0.01 pp |
| VIJAYA JAIN Promoter | 0.41%0.00 | 0.41%0.00 | 0.35%0.00 | 0.34%0.04 | 0.33%0.04 | 0.32%0.04 | 0.31%0.04 | 0.31%0.04 | 0 |
| 3M CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED Promoter | 0.39%0.00 | 0.39%0.00 | 0.33%0.00 | 0.32%0.04 | 0.32%0.04 | 0.3%0.04 | 0.3%0.04 | 0.3%0.04 | 0 |
| RAJMATI HINGED Promoter | 0.29%0.00 | 0.29%0.00 | 0.25%0.00 | 0.24%0.03 | 0.24%0.03 | 0.23%0.03 | 0.23%0.03 | 0.23%0.03 | 0 |
| GAURAV JAIN Promoter | 0.29%0.00 | 0.29%0.00 | 0.25%0.00 | 0.24%0.03 | 0.24%0.03 | 0.23%0.03 | 0.23%0.03 | 0.23%0.03 | 0 |
| KUSUM DOSHI Promoter | 0.29%0.00 | 0.29%0.00 | 0.24%0.00 | 0.24%0.03 | 0.23%0.03 | 0.22%0.03 | 0.22%0.03 | 0.22%0.03 | 0 |
| CHANDRA SHEKHAR DOSHI Promoter | 0.12%0.00 | 0.12%0.00 | 0.1%0.00 | 0.1%0.01 | 0.1%0.01 | 0.09%0.01 | 0.09%0.01 | 0.09%0.01 | 0 |
| Investor Education and Protection Fund (IEPF) Public | – | – | – | 0.05%0.01 | 0.05%0.01 | 0.06%0.01 | 0.06%0.01 | 0.06%0.01 | 0 |
| LLP Public New | – | – | – | – | – | 0.78%0.10 | – | 0%0.00 | – |
| PARAS DOSHI HUF . Promoter Exited / below 1% | – | 1.6%0.02 | – | – | 1.31%0.16 | 1.25%0.16 | 1.24%0.16 | – | – |
| DHANPAL DOSHI HUF . Promoter Exited / below 1% | – | 2.62%0.03 | – | – | 2.16%0.26 | – | – | – | – |
Companies only disclose holders with 1% or more, so “Exited / below 1%” can also mean the stake fell under 1%. “pp” = percentage points.