Shareholders holding 1% or more · latest filing Mar 2026
Share of total equity by holder type, with change since Dec 2025.
| Holder type | Sep 2023 | Mar 2024 | Sep 2024 | Mar 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 70.06% | 70.06% | 70.06% | 70.06% | 55.67% | 50.02% | 36.12% |
| FII / FPI | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.84% | 2.43% | 2.15% |
| DII | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Retail & others | 29.94% | 29.94% | 29.94% | 29.94% | 41.48% | 47.56% | 61.73% |
| Non-public / other | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
36 current holders with 1% or more in the Mar 2026 filing. Click a name to see everything they hold.
| Holder | Sep 2023 | Mar 2024 | Sep 2024 | Mar 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Change (QoQ) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNITED FRIENDS VENTURES LLP Promoter | – | – | – | – | 9.46%0.09 | 12.72%0.15 | 13.74%0.18 | 1.02 pp |
| ORVANTA CORPORATION Public New | – | – | – | – | – | – | 11.38%0.15 | – |
| BHUVA HITESHBHAI MAGANBHAI Public | – | – | – | – | 10.23%0.10 | 9.23%0.11 | 8.17%0.11 | 1.06 pp |
| BHUVA JIGNESHBHAI MAGANBHAI Public New | – | – | – | – | – | – | 8.17%0.11 | – |
| RISING CORPORATION Public New | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.68%0.10 | – |
| MANISH SHIVNARAYAN PANCHOLI Promoter | 10.66%0.08 | 10.66%0.08 | 10.66%0.08 | 10.66%0.08 | 8.56%0.08 | 7.31%0.08 | 6.47%0.08 | 0.84 pp |
| RAJESH EMMANUEL FRANCIS Promoter | 10.66%0.08 | 10.66%0.08 | 10.66%0.08 | 10.66%0.08 | 8.56%0.08 | 7.31%0.08 | 4.34%0.06 | 2.97 pp |
| SAVALIYA TARANGKUMAR M Public New | – | – | – | – | – | – | 3.87%0.05 | – |
| JENNIFER RAJESH FRANCIS Promoter | 6.31%0.05 | 6.31%0.05 | 6.31%0.05 | 6.31%0.05 | 5.06%0.05 | 4.32%0.05 | 3.83%0.05 | 0.49 pp |
| ALBULA INVESTMENT FUND LTD Institution | – | – | – | – | 2.84%0.03 | 2.43%0.03 | 2.15%0.03 | 0.28 pp |
| MAGANBHAI PARBATBHAI BHUVA Public New | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2.04%0.03 | – |
| MAHESHBHAI NARANBHAI PATEL Promoter | 6.92%0.05 | 6.92%0.05 | 6.92%0.05 | 6.92%0.05 | 3.97%0.04 | 3.13%0.04 | 2.03%0.03 | 1.1 pp |
| HIMANSHU PATEL Public | 3.01%0.02 | 3.01%0.02 | 3.01%0.02 | 3.01%0.02 | 2.41%0.02 | 2.06%0.02 | 1.83%0.02 | 0.23 pp |
| SHRADDHA TEJASH SHAH Promoter | 1.05%0.01 | 1.05%0.01 | 1.05%0.01 | 1.05%0.01 | 2.32%0.02 | 1.98%0.02 | 1.75%0.02 | 0.23 pp |
| RAJENDRA PRATAP MAGANLAL Promoter | 1.22%0.01 | 1.22%0.01 | 1.22%0.01 | 1.22%0.01 | 0.98%0.01 | 0.84%0.01 | 0.74%0.01 | 0.1 pp |
| JAY NITINBHAI PATEL Promoter | 0.89%0.01 | 0.89%0.01 | 0.89%0.01 | 0.89%0.01 | 0.71%0.01 | 0.61%0.01 | 0.54%0.01 | 0.07 pp |
| JITENDRA CHOUDHRY Promoter | 0.7%0.01 | 0.7%0.01 | 0.7%0.01 | 0.7%0.01 | 0.56%0.01 | 0.48%0.01 | 0.43%0.01 | 0.05 pp |
| JANUSHI NIRAV CHOUDHRY Promoter | 0.7%0.01 | 0.7%0.01 | 0.7%0.01 | 0.7%0.01 | 0.56%0.01 | 0.48%0.01 | 0.43%0.01 | 0.05 pp |
| REKHA TARUNBHAI KORIA Promoter | 0.57%0.00 | 0.57%0.00 | 0.57%0.00 | 0.57%0.00 | 0.46%0.00 | 0.39%0.00 | 0.35%0.00 | 0.04 pp |
| RAKESH KUMAR THUMAR Promoter | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.44%0.00 | 0.37%0.00 | 0.33%0.00 | 0.04 pp |
| ASHWIN RATILAL THUMMAR Promoter | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.44%0.00 | 0.37%0.00 | 0.33%0.00 | 0.04 pp |
| ANIL NATVARLAL PETHANI Promoter | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.44%0.00 | 0.37%0.00 | 0.33%0.00 | 0.04 pp |
| RANJAN NITINBHAI PATEL Promoter | 0.47%0.00 | 0.47%0.00 | 0.47%0.00 | 0.47%0.00 | 0.38%0.00 | 0.32%0.00 | 0.29%0.00 | 0.03 pp |
| NIDHI MANISH PANCHOLI Promoter | 3.15%0.02 | 3.15%0.02 | 3.15%0.02 | 3.15%0.02 | 2.53%0.02 | 0.99%0.01 | 0.15%0.00 | 0.84 pp |
| MAHESHKUMAR NATHUSING LODHA Promoter | 4.24%0.03 | 4.24%0.03 | 4.24%0.03 | 4.24%0.03 | 0.01%0.00 | 0.01%0.00 | 0.01%0.00 | 0 |
| MITULKUMAR DASHRATHBHAI PATEL Promoter | 2.28%0.02 | 2.28%0.02 | 2.28%0.02 | 2.28%0.02 | 0.01%0.00 | 0.01%0.00 | 0.01%0.00 | 0 |
| CHINTANKUMAR DASHRATBHAI PATEL Promoter | 2.28%0.02 | 2.28%0.02 | 2.28%0.02 | 2.28%0.02 | 0.01%0.00 | 0.01%0.00 | 0.01%0.00 | 0 |
| JOITARAM S PATEL Promoter | 2.28%0.02 | 2.28%0.02 | 2.28%0.02 | 2.28%0.02 | 0.01%0.00 | 0.01%0.00 | 0.01%0.00 | 0 |
| YOGESHKUMAR NATVARLAL PETHANI Promoter | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.55%0.00 | 0.44%0.00 | 0.37%0.00 | 0.01%0.00 | 0.36 pp |
| TARUN MAHENDRABHAI KORIA Promoter | 1.65%0.01 | 1.65%0.01 | 1.65%0.01 | 1.65%0.01 | 1.33%0.01 | 1.13%0.01 | 0.01%0.00 | 1.12 pp |
| NIRAV JITENDRA CHOUDHRY Promoter | 2.8%0.02 | 2.8%0.02 | 2.8%0.02 | 2.8%0.02 | 2.25%0.02 | 1.92%0.02 | 0%0.00 | 1.92 pp |
| MANN MANISH PANCHOLI Promoter | 3.15%0.02 | 3.15%0.02 | 3.15%0.02 | 3.15%0.02 | 2.53%0.02 | 2.16%0.02 | 0%0.00 | 2.16 pp |
| PARESHBHAI KALIDAS SHAH Promoter | 1.35%0.01 | 1.35%0.01 | 1.35%0.01 | 1.35%0.01 | 0%0.00 | 0%0.00 | 0%0.00 | 0 |
| SAUMIL PARESHBHAI SHAH Promoter | 0.7%0.01 | 0.7%0.01 | 0.7%0.01 | 0.7%0.01 | 0.56%0.01 | 0.48%0.01 | 0%0 | 0.48 pp |
| SEEMABEN JITENDRA CHAUDHRY Promoter | – | 2.8%0.02 | 2.8%0.02 | 2.8%0.02 | 2.25%0.02 | 1.92%0.02 | 0%0.00 | 1.92 pp |
| Angel Rajesh Francis Promoter | – | – | – | – | 0%0 | 0%0 | 0%0 | 0 |
| SUNIL KUMAR G MISHRA Public Exited / below 1% | 1.48%0.01 | 1.68%0.01 | 1.68%0.01 | 1.58%0.01 | 1.27%0.01 | 1.08%0.01 | – | – |
| KHODEEAR ENTERPRISE Public Exited / below 1% | – | – | – | – | 3.53%0.03 | 3.95%0.05 | – | – |
| KRISHNAM ENTERPRISE Public Exited / below 1% | – | – | – | – | 3.14%0.03 | 2.68%0.03 | – | – |
| YASH KETAN VIMAWALA HUF Promoter Exited / below 1% | 1.05%0.01 | 1.05%0.01 | 1.05%0.01 | 1.05%0.01 | 0.84%0.01 | – | – | – |
| ZAKI ABBAS NASSER Public Exited / below 1% | – | 4.08%0.03 | 4.08%0.03 | 4.08%0.03 | 1.79%0.02 | – | – | – |
| SEEMABEN JITENDRA CHOUDHRY Promoter Exited / below 1% | 2.8%0.02 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| SUNFLOWER BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED Public Exited / below 1% | 1.07%0.01 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Companies only disclose holders with 1% or more, so “Exited / below 1%” can also mean the stake fell under 1%. “pp” = percentage points.